21E
Rank Team Result Name Time Organization
1 Team-1 0:53:18.558 Li, Yongyu (李泳瑜) 0:13:33.070 CHN
Du, Jianhua (杜坚华) 0:13:22.289 CHN
Tang, Jianda (唐建达) 0:12:31.590 CHN
Zhou, Ziying (周梓盈) 0:13:51.609 CHN
2 Team-1 0:53:41.820 Lui, Wai-lan, Iris 0:14:55.277 HKG
Yip, Chak-Lun, Gerald 0:12:17.832 HKG
Yu, Tsz-Wai 0:13:14.637 HKG
Yu, Wing-Hay 0:13:14.074 HKG
3 Team-1 0:55:01.152 Nurmanova, Guzel 0:14:32.136 KAZ
Adamovich, Dmitriy 0:12:55.016 KAZ
Lukashevich, Vitaliy 0:13:21.375 KAZ
Moldasheva, Elmira 0:14:12.625 KAZ
Team-2 0:56:34.792 Fung, Charmaine, Kai-Wing 0:15:00.792 HKG
Lee, Kin-Wai 0:13:10.219 HKG
Cheung, Chi-Ko, Abdon 0:13:53.539 HKG
Leung, Ka-Ki 0:14:30.242 HKG
4 Team-2 1:02:40.785 Shiina, Asami 0:17:13.308 JPN
Osaki, Hirokazu 0:12:56.051 JPN
Tanikawa, Yuta 0:12:57.500 JPN
Ogawa, Mano 0:19:33.926 JPN
5 Team-2 1:05:52.332 Wang, Chu-Hsien (王竹賢) 0:18:23.910 TPE
Xu, Wei-Sheng (許偉勝) 0:13:54.554 TPE
Chen, Yen-Lung (陳彥龍) 0:16:27.621 TPE
Chen, I-Ching (陳怡晴) 0:17:06.247 TPE
6 Team-1 1:30:59.960 Kim, Hyun Jung (김현정) 0:27:55.367 KOR
Ryu, Byung Gu (유병구) 0:25:47.988 KOR
Park, Jong Hyun (박종현) 0:18:46.648 KOR
Cha, Yoonsun (차윤선) 0:18:29.957 KOR
Team-1 DQ(MP) Yanagawa, Azusa 0:15:50.261 JPN
Naganawa, Tomoaki DQ(MP) JPN
Matsui, Kenya 0:12:11.606 JPN
Minagawa, Mikiko 0:13:07.648 JPN
Team-1 DQ(MP) Wu, Szu-Ying (吳思穎) 0:14:23.468 TPE
Liu, Cheng-Hsun (劉承勛) 0:13:00.625 TPE
Liang, Chao-Yu (梁朝宇) DQ(MP) TPE
Wang, Ting-hsuan (王庭瑄) 0:13:23.395 TPE
20E
Rank Team Result Name Time Organization
1 Team-1 0:50:51.843 Ye, Ziyun (叶紫云) 0:16:05.949 CHN
Jiao, Yuhao (焦雨豪) 0:11:30.179 CHN
Chen, Cheng (陈程) 0:10:50.504 CHN
Yang, Silu (杨思露) 0:12:25.211 CHN
Team-2 0:51:03.957 Feng, Lemin (冯乐敏) 0:13:05.308 CHN
Chen, Dekun (陈德坤) 0:11:59.875 CHN
Liang, Zijian (梁梓键) 0:11:18.961 CHN
Xian, Qiying (冼杞影) 0:14:39.813 CHN
2 Team-2 0:53:34.132 Katori, Naho 0:13:17.621 JPN
Sato, Ryohein 0:12:41.800 JPN
Miyamoto, Tatsuki 0:12:55.188 JPN
Katsuyama, Yoshie 0:14:39.523 JPN
Team-1 0:54:25.730 Yamagishi, Natsuki 0:15:09.363 JPN
Ohta, Shoji 0:13:16.914 JPN
Matsuo, Reijin 0:11:18.262 JPN
Moriya, Fuka 0:14:41.191 JPN
3 Team-1 0:56:33.882 Yee, Sze-Wing 0:14:21.250 HKG
Yue, Wei-Yong 0:13:53.062 HKG
Lam, Cho-Yu 0:15:04.918 HKG
Chan, Hau-Wah, Brenda 0:13:14.652 HKG
4 Team-1 0:57:20.058 Lin, Chia-Hui (林佳慧) 0:14:12.808 TPE
Huang, Bo-Yuan (黃博遠) 0:14:29.125 TPE
Lin, Kuan-Yu (林冠宇) 0:13:11.859 TPE
Huang, Min-Huei (黃敏惠) 0:15:26.266 TPE
Team-2 1:11:42.832 Ho, Yu-Yu (何喁喁) 0:20:16.996 TPE
Zhang, Shuo-Ting (張碩庭) 0:18:15.109 TPE
Chen, Yen-Wen (陳彥文) 0:15:19.555 TPE
Lin, Kuan-Yu (林冠妤) 0:17:51.172 TPE
W10
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 359 Wang, Zhifan (王知凡) 0:23:06.164 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
2 231 Ochiai, Mina (落合 美那) 0:27:39.969 OLC Looper
3 241 Wong, Ching Hei (黃呈曦) 0:30:03.125 Apex Action
4 121 LEUNG, HIU YUET (梁曉悅) 0:34:12.524 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
5 317 Luo, Lin (罗琳) 1:04:45.449(OT) Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
6 127 LIANG, Gwai Fei, Lea 1:08:42.141(OT) HKCEO
M10
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 341 Ding, Yiming (丁奕铭) 0:16:21.582 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
2 234 Wong, Wai Hin (黃偉軒) 0:18:08.547 Apex Action
3 191 Siu, Pui Lok 0:19:11.731 Siu family
4 265 Xu, Hong Jun (許閎鈞) 0:21:19.071 臺北市劍潭國小
5 363 Pei, Yuanhao (裴元昊) 0:21:27.000 乐嘉定向
6 264 Xu, Bo Jun (許博鈞) 0:22:35.020 臺北市劍潭國小
7 146 Yang, Zh-Jie (楊智傑) 0:27:52.555 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
8 471 Lin, En Yu 0:59:55.762 Ren-ai Elementary School
9 510 FU, CHIU-SUNG (傅丘淞) 1:25:14.942(OT) 小可隊
W12
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 373 Cai, Hanyu (蔡晗羽) 0:18:29.000 乐嘉定向
2 375 Wu, Yuhui (吴宇慧) 0:19:57.000 乐嘉定向
3 376 Zhao, Yongxi (赵咏茜) 0:20:04.000 乐嘉定向
4 401 MA, YINING (马艺宁) 0:20:08.426 新星体育
5 318 Fan, Shiting (范诗婷) 0:21:24.183 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
6 399 HUANG, YUFEI (黄雨菲) 0:22:33.461 新星体育
7 398 CAO, SIYUE (曹斯岳) 0:23:16.133 新星体育
8 402 SUN, YAN (孙妍) 0:23:20.445 新星体育
9 193 Siu, Pui Yuet 0:24:55.988 Siu family
10 400 LI, KEXIN (李可欣) 0:27:39.203 新星体育
11 123 FUNG, WAI KI (馮蔚祈) 0:31:12.648 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
12 122 FU, HOI KI (傅塏棋) 0:31:58.367 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
13 124 LEUNG, HIU CHING (梁曉晴) 0:34:54.422 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
374 Chen, Chang (陈畅) DNP 乐嘉定向
M12
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 332 Terashima, Kenichiro 0:16:20.101 JAPAN Supproters
2 164 Au, Joshua Ho Kiu 0:16:54.695 Self
3 280 WONG, YAT HEI 0:17:02.590 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
4 345 Wang, Zhengnan (王正南) 0:18:05.629 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
5 238 Wong, Cheuk Him (王卓謙) 0:18:20.621 Apex Action
6 343 Shen, Hantao (沈寒涛) 0:18:50.496 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
7 342 Deng, Ruizhi (邓睿智) 0:19:26.652 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
8 365 Wu, Haoyu (吴昊彧) 0:19:46.000 乐嘉定向
9 388 HONG, YI (洪毅) 0:19:47.640 新星体育
10 364 Jiang, Chengyi (蒋承易) 0:20:12.000 乐嘉定向
11 147 Shiu, Heng-Wei (許恆瑋) 0:20:17.890 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
12 392 ZHANG, BOWEN (张博文) 0:20:25.262 新星体育
13 116 WU, CHEUK HEI (胡倬僖) 0:20:42.922 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
14 115 LEE, SZE LUT NAZIRITE (李思律) 0:21:21.824 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
15 148 Yang, You-Jie (楊祐傑) 0:23:12.496 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
16 393 ZHANG, TINGYAO (张廷耀) 0:23:30.578 新星体育
17 237 Man, Tsan Shun (文贊舜) 0:23:58.418 Apex Action
18 239 Yip, Ho Wang Owen (葉浩宏) 0:25:50.797 Apex Action
19 391 SHEN, WEICHENG (沈炜程) 0:25:56.598 新星体育
20 394 ZHENG, YIMING (郑亦铭) 0:27:20.402 新星体育
21 389 LI, YIZE (李奕泽) 0:29:18.758 新星体育
22 344 Shi, Yihui (石一辉) 0:29:27.984 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
23 236 Lam, Hiu Yeung (林曉揚) 0:30:36.000 Apex Action
24 390 LIU, YANBIN (刘晏彬) 0:33:35.711 新星体育
25 235 Ho, Him To (何謙陶) 0:40:57.000 Apex Action
W14
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 321 Zhang, Jiayi (张佳怡) 0:14:13.180 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
2 445 Wong, Yi Shan 0:15:46.199 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
3 320 Song, Chumin (宋楚敏) 0:17:17.269 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
4 272 Li, Xiang (李响) 0:17:35.648 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
5 319 Mai, Shishi (麦诗诗) 0:17:39.047 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
6 243 Wong, Hau Yi (黃巧兒) 0:18:35.715 Apex Action
7 273 Zhou, Xueqian (周雪倩) 0:18:36.437 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
8 443 Chu, Ying Yau 0:19:54.855 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
9 244 Wong, Ki Sum (王淇心) 0:20:23.844 Apex Action
10 446 Yue, Wei Ya 0:20:40.754 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
11 444 Fung, Wai Ching 0:22:08.785 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
12 207 Ryu, YeaJin 0:23:34.336 KOF
13 242 Choi, Lok Novel (蔡洛) 0:24:00.828 Apex Action
14 322 Zhang, Lan (张岚) 0:25:24.730 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
15 253 Wong, Yi Yan 0:30:57.961 HKOC
16 287 LAU, HIN YI 0:32:28.531 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
507 Cheng, Betty Chun-Yun (鄭淳芸) DNP 侯佳伶
M14
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 419 Chan, Chun Hei 0:11:58.465 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
2 312 Zhou, Chunsheng (周春生) 0:12:06.941 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
3 309 Chen, Jinsong (陈锦松) 0:12:25.285 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
4 311 Zeng, Jiapeng (曾嘉鹏) 0:12:45.933 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
5 420 Leung, Chung Wai 0:13:35.808 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
6 502 Lin, Chen-Yu (林宸宇) 0:14:48.164 Wild wolf
7 464 MA, CHIN YEN (馬金言) 0:14:51.918 MA CHIN YEN
8 308 Cai, Guanjun (蔡冠军) 0:15:25.265 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
9 421 Lum, Cheuk Hei 0:15:48.402 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
10 347 Wang, Shuoyang (王硕阳) 0:16:04.176 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
11 310 Li, Jiacheng (李嘉诚) 0:16:17.180 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
12 463 MA, CHIN CHENG (馬金呈) 0:16:19.043 MA CHIN YEN
13 395 SUN, LUO (孙骆) 0:16:46.808 新星体育
14 396 WU, MINGYU (吴明宇) 0:17:44.480 新星体育
15 346 Li, Jincheng (李锦诚) 0:19:12.758 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
W16
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 184 Che, Yongyi (车泳仪) 0:16:04.738 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
2 447 Leung, Hei Tung 0:16:36.070 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
3 275 Yin, Jiahui (尹佳慧) 0:16:57.563 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
4 217 Sekerbekova, Ainur 0:18:12.066 Astana
5 224 Leong, Man Wai (梁敏慧) 0:19:33.805 澳門環保青年協會
6 274 Hu, Xinyu (胡馨予) 0:20:54.633 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
7 186 Luo, Yongpei (罗泳培) 0:22:25.336 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
8 143 LI, Shin-Yu (李芯瑜) 0:23:31.555 弘文瘋定向
9 208 Jang, EunYoung 0:24:58.195 KOF
10 142 Chen, Jia-Chi (陳佳琪) 0:29:37.516 弘文瘋定向
185 Lin, Peiqi (林沛琪) DNP Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
M16
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 268 Zhou, Hongcheng (周鸿程) 0:11:19.156 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
2 267 Liu, Jiewu (刘杰武) 0:12:22.152 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
3 174 Liao, Junxuan (廖浚轩) 0:12:58.125 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
4 422 Chu, Yau Man 0:12:59.621 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
5 313 Lv, Rui (吕睿) 0:13:09.039 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
6 424 Wong, Cheuk Wang 0:13:27.113 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
7 425 Wong, Tsz Chun, Jason 0:14:08.856 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
8 176 Shi, Yuchen (施雨辰) 0:14:19.242 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
9 175 Lu, Yunxiang (陆雲翔) 0:14:28.426 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
10 423 Shiu, Chit Him 0:14:33.977 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
11 326 LAM, Hiu Chak 0:14:59.145 NWCSS
12 348 Bai, Yanfu (白彦夫) 0:15:03.266 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
13 349 Wang, Qiuxiang (王秋翔) 0:15:21.914 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
14 170 Feng, Weixin (冯伟信) 0:15:41.922 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
15 169 Chen, Hongyan (陈泓言) 0:15:45.004 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
16 173 Liang, Zhanbang (梁展邦) 0:16:04.133 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
17 150 Shi, Qi-Long (史奇龍) 0:16:08.152 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
18 177 Xiang, Zhiwei (向枳圩) 0:16:42.383 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
19 350 Zhang, Xunzheng (张训政) 0:16:58.773 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
20 132 Lee, Tien-Chia (李典家) 0:17:12.398 弘文瘋定向
21 149 Lin, Chin-Ti (林沁禔) 0:17:13.691 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
22 171 Lai, Junshen (赖俊燊) 0:17:40.387 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
23 172 Li, Jingyao (李敬尧) 0:18:01.051 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
24 219 Chan, Chon Hei (陳駿曦) 0:18:12.691 澳門環保青年協會
25 366 Li, Danyang (李丹阳) 0:18:38.000 乐嘉定向
26 327 TSUI, Tung Ming 0:19:50.426 NWCSS
27 131 Jhang, Pei-Huan (張沛桓) 0:23:39.477 弘文瘋定向
28 130 Chiang, Chieh-An (蔣捷安) 0:24:02.020 弘文瘋定向
29 303 YUE, Wei Yi 0:27:23.984 POC
266 Du, Xichen (杜熙晨) DQ(MP) 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
133 Lin, Sheng-Chi (林聖淇) DNP 弘文瘋定向
W18
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 225 Chan, Kam I (陳錦儀) 0:14:11.277 澳門環保青年協會
2 188 Liang, Haishan (梁海珊) 0:14:22.566 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
3 187 Huang, Xinfei (黄馨霏) 0:15:20.969 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
4 190 Liu, Lin (刘琳) 0:15:21.215 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
5 189 Liang, Yuqing (梁雨晴) 0:15:36.883 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
6 226 Wong, Man Fan (黃敏芬) 0:15:47.375 澳門環保青年協會
7 448 Law, Hoi Yi 0:16:04.598 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
8 449 Tsang, Hiu Yu 0:18:34.133 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
9 512 Kuan U Chan 0:21:22.352 澳門環保青年協會
276 Zhou, Xiyu (周希钰) DNP 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
M18
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 181 Li, Minghao (李铭豪) 0:11:14.859 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
2 179 Jian, Shuoliang (简硕良) 0:12:26.059 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
3 427 Ng, Sung Chak 0:12:27.090 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
4 426 Li, Chun Ho 0:12:33.406 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
5 182 Ou, Zhibin (区志斌) 0:12:40.809 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
6 428 Shiu, Chit Hei 0:12:41.004 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
7 429 Yu, Tsz Fung 0:12:59.438 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
8 180 Li, Jiayuan (李加源) 0:13:26.481 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
9 221 Kong, Chak Lon (龔澤麟) 0:13:29.008 澳門環保青年協會
10 220 Ao Ieong, Hok Meng (歐陽學明) 0:15:04.066 澳門環保青年協會
11 351 Shen, Yirong (沈逸荣) 0:15:36.930 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
12 328 Cheng, Ho Wang 0:16:20.469 NWCSS
13 134 Chen, Yu-Shung (陳育聖) 0:16:24.102 弘文瘋定向
14 269 Zhang, Yuelai (张岳来) 0:17:20.566 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
15 329 LI, Hao Wei 0:18:46.254 NWCSS
16 135 Fang, Jin-Yi (方晉翊) 0:19:25.203 弘文瘋定向
17 138 Lin, Hsuan-Jen (林軒任) 0:19:40.531 弘文瘋定向
18 178 Hu, Yaowen (胡耀文) 0:22:43.996 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
19 137 Li, Yang-Shiang (李永祥) 0:26:10.102 弘文瘋定向
367 Zhu, Kaijia (朱锴嘉) DNP 乐嘉定向
136 Lai, Yun-Fei (賴昀飛) DNP 弘文瘋定向
W20
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 277 Yang, Xueqin (杨雪琴) 0:14:59.789 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
2 227 Jiang, Hou Ai (蔣厚愛) 0:19:19.106 澳門環保青年協會
3 209 Jang, SeoYoung 0:19:44.797 KOF
4 465 LIN, CHIA WEN 0:22:41.664 台南大學
M20
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 270 Ren, Tianrui (任天锐) 0:13:11.965 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
2 183 Yuan, Langchuan (袁朗川) 0:13:47.660 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
3 297 Yan, Bojun (鄢博俊) 0:14:00.356 北京航空航天大学
4 501 WU, SHIH-JIE (吳世傑) 0:14:54.274 National chung cheng University
5 240 Cheng, Tsz Fung (鄭梓鋒) 0:14:59.770 Apex Action
6 330 SHI, Jun Lin 0:15:58.961 NWCSS
7 369 Yang, Yihan (杨懿涵) 0:16:53.000 乐嘉定向
8 368 Qiu, Zhenyang (邱振洋) 0:17:57.000 乐嘉定向
9 151 Tsai, Chien-Hsun (蔡建勳) 0:25:46.598 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
296 Fu, Yejia (付业佳) DNP 北京航空航天大学
W21
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 323 Wei, Suyee (韦愫怡) 0:15:34.738 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
2 163 Yuan, Shuang (袁双) 0:17:38.961 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
3 452 Leung, Ka Man 0:18:54.555 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
4 488 Yokozawa, Yuka 0:19:22.746 tachibana olc
5 450 Cheng, Yuen Ki, Hilda 0:20:44.445 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
6 403 WANG, HAIYU (王海玉) 0:22:43.031 新星体育
7 451 Cheung, Wei Ki, Rainky 0:23:13.508 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
8 457 Lin, Jo-Shui 0:26:08.410 國立東華大學定向越野校隊
9 228 Lei, Pou Si (李寶詩) 0:28:09.559 澳門環保青年協會
10 162 Tsai, Yi-Yi (蔡一伊) 0:29:22.644 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
11 161 Hua, Chun-Yi (花君宜) 0:34:26.500 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
12 487 Huang, Si-Ting (黃思婷) 0:57:22.922 CCU Orirnteering Club
489 Yoshida, Miyako DQ(MP) tachibana olc
456 Chen, Ting-Yu DNP 國立東華大學定向越野校隊
M21
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 314 Li, Zhuoye (李卓业) 0:13:19.469 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
2 113 Arata, Takanori 0:14:32.000 Irumashi OLC
3 353 Sun, Ming (孙明) 0:14:48.176 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
4 462 Fong, Theodore 0:14:48.457 USMAOC
5 299 Shu, Feijie (舒飞捷) 0:15:11.039 北京航空航天大学
6 298 Li, Xiang (李翔) 0:15:11.590 北京航空航天大学
7 152 Deng, Hai-Bo (鄧海波) 0:15:12.418 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
8 300 Zhang, Zhen (张瑱) 0:15:29.875 北京航空航天大学
9 194 Yang, Chao-Ching 0:15:36.985 ROCSF
10 154 Li, Wei-Chao (李威超) 0:15:42.282 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
11 499 Lin, Shi-Yap (林仕堯) 0:15:49.278 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
12 315 Zhong, Guoxing (钟国星) 0:15:51.235 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
13 371 Yang, Yutao (杨玉桃) 0:16:45.000 乐嘉定向
14 505 Chen, Cheng-Hsiung (陳鄭雄) 0:16:50.657 CTOA
15 223 Un, Son Fai (袁順輝) 0:16:58.067 澳門環保青年協會
16 307 Mak, Yui Kan Raphael 0:17:03.660 Metropolitan Orienteering Club
17 129 TANG, YU 0:17:56.356 Alpha Orienteering Team
18 222 Iam, Ka Wai (任嘉偉) 0:18:25.465 澳門環保青年協會
19 483 Lai, Wei-Kuo (賴韋幗) 0:18:29.852 CCU Orirnteering Club
20 430 Chan, Tin Mong 0:18:33.196 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
21 352 Chu, Kai (楚凯) 0:18:56.473 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
22 354 Zhang, Bocheng (张博成) 0:21:00.426 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
23 370 Li, Zhendong (李振东) 0:21:01.000 乐嘉定向
24 282 LEUNG, KWOK SHING 0:22:14.063 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
25 482 Hsu, Kai-Chih (許凱智) 0:25:03.618 CCU Orirnteering Club
26 281 HO, MING HIM 0:31:20.879 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
340 Chen, Jin Bin (陳錦斌) DQ(MP) HKIOF
413 Fu, Tzu-Wei DNP NSYSU
418 HUNG, BAU-YEN (洪堡筵) DNP 東華定向小馬隊
481 Chuang, Pao-Yang (莊博仰) DNP CCU Orirnteering Club
484 Liao, Ting-Yi (廖庭逸) DNP CCU Orirnteering Club
485 Lin, Je-Li (林哲立) DNP CCU Orirnteering Club
W35
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 360 Wang, Xuehui (王学慧) 0:26:51.172 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
2 288 WAI, TSUI SHAN 0:28:56.062 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
3 361 Xu, Xiangting (徐湘婷) 0:30:04.816 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
4 210 Kim, JiHyun 0:47:42.449 KOF
518 AZAM AROOZI DNP Iran
M35
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 195 Liao, Bing-Hung 0:14:46.590 ROCSF
2 432 Choy, Kwok Wai 0:14:56.867 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
3 431 Cheng, Yuk Tung 0:17:19.000 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
4 196 Byeon, GilSeob 0:18:53.809 KOF
5 139 Li, Jian-Sing (李建興) 0:23:09.965 弘文瘋定向
6 156 Lee, Cheng-Hsiu (李承修) 0:24:53.746 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
7 355 Ding, Libo (丁立波) 0:24:54.719 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
155 Hsu, Yung-Chang (許永昌) DQ(MP) 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
W40
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 114 Forrest, Fiona 0:20:53.004 Roxburgh Reivers
1 337 Katayama, Yasuko 0:24:46.434 JAPAN Supproters
2 278 Zhu, Bing (朱兵) 0:25:30.371 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
3 279 Wong, Wing Yan Josephine 0:29:05.711 Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club
4 263 Lin, Qiao Fang (林巧芳) 0:40:47.621 臺北市惇敘工商
5 245 Kwok, Ka Wah Cara (郭嘉華) 0:45:13.250 Apex Action
M40
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 433 Cheng, Ping Kuen 0:15:49.008 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
2 247 Chung, Chi Ming (鍾志明) 0:16:23.191 Hong Kong Orienteering Development Force
3 356 Shen, Jian (沈健) 0:16:49.223 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
4 316 Luo, Jie Yuan (罗洁源) 0:19:01.207 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
5 117 FUNG, CHUN PAN (馮俊斌) 0:19:52.184 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
6 197 Jang, Hoil 0:20:05.129 KOF
7 397 LIANG, JIAN (梁健) 0:21:19.031 新星体育
8 118 LEUNG, WAI KIN (梁偉健) 0:24:40.172 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
9 357 Wang, Dong (王东) 0:27:12.367 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
10 158 Yang, Yi-Sheng (楊益昇) 0:27:26.512 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
125 LIANG, Chi Hang DQ(MP) HKCEO
333 Kimata, Jun DNP JAPAN Supproters
157 Chang, Lan-Feng (張嵐逢) DNP 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
W45
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 339 Terashima, Kimie 0:20:08.144 JAPAN Supproters
2 362 Yang, Xiangqing (杨向青) 0:29:15.543 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
3 386 Yang, Wen-Fen 0:30:20.387 go-go-brian-mandy
4 211 Heo, JeongWon 0:34:41.684 KOF
5 144 Chen, Ling-Ling (陳玲伶) 1:05:46.016(OT) 弘文瘋定向
250 Yuen, Moon Ngo (袁滿娥) DNP Hong Kong Orienteering Development Force
145 Chen, Yu-Hui (陳裕惠) DNP 弘文瘋定向
508 Hoe, Karen Chia-Lin (侯佳伶) DNP 侯佳伶
M45
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 248 Choi, Wai Kit (蔡偉傑) 0:16:13.691 Hong Kong Orienteering Development Force
2 271 Hu, Zhiyong (胡智勇) 0:16:25.984 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
3 434 Cheung, Kang Kai 0:17:42.965 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
4 377 LAU, CHI CHUEN (劉志泉) 0:21:01.242 Scout Orienteering Club Hong Kong
5 476 Kobayashi, Hirofumi 0:21:12.781 NTA O Tour
6 198 Jung, JongKun 0:21:26.383 KOF
7 435 Wong, Man Wa 0:21:54.844 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
8 126 LIANG, Chi Wai 0:22:15.281 HKCEO
9 159 Shiu, Jia-Ren (許家仁) 0:23:25.312 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
10 192 Siu, Man Kwong 0:23:44.664 Siu family
11 199 Kim, SangSoo 0:23:51.430 KOF
12 283 WONG, KIN LOK 0:24:02.629 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
13 119 FU, MAN FAI (傅文輝) 0:28:12.273 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
14 358 Tian, Zhong (田中) 0:30:17.078 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
385 Huang, Chin-Chi DQ(MP) go-go-brian-mandy
503 Lin, Chia-Chih (林嘉志) DQ(MP) Wild wolf
506 Cheng, Hsu-Huang (鄭旭晃) DNP 侯佳伶
W50
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 453 Cheung, Lai Kuen, Mona 0:19:14.656 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
2 213 Park, MiKyung 0:20:40.797 KOF
3 218 Kornilova, Galina 0:20:40.977 Astana
4 291 KO, SIN YU 0:23:57.903 HKOC
5 212 Kim, SuMi 0:29:53.266 KOF
6 246 Choy, Lai Heung Sally (蔡麗香) 0:42:45.574 Apex Action
M50
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 230 Ochiai, Kimiya (落合 公也) 0:12:38.391 OLC Looper
2 202 So, ByungJo 0:15:19.824 KOF
3 335 Terashima, Kazuki 0:15:48.867 JAPAN Supproters
4 438 Wong, Chi Yin 0:15:54.262 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
5 304 HUI, Ngai Sang 0:16:03.086 POC
6 334 Fujii, Norihisa 0:16:30.278 JAPAN Supproters
7 201 Lee, JongSeok 0:17:01.563 KOF
8 120 MAN, WAI TIN (文惠庭) 0:17:15.614 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
9 414 Tamura, Satoshi 0:17:39.914 JDOA(Japan Deaf Orienteering Association)
10 200 Kim, HoYong 0:18:07.508 KOF
11 436 Leung, Lap On 0:18:59.360 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
12 262 Xu, Zhi Hua (許之華) 0:19:24.406 臺北市惇敘工商
13 290 WONG, WAI MING 0:25:13.699 HKOC
437 Ng, Kam Fu, Patrick DNP Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
477 Kobayashi, Taketo DNP NTA O Tour
W55
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 454 Wong, Wai Ching, Vickie 0:21:08.086 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
2 252 AU, Man Chong Mariana 0:23:05.930 HKAYP
3 233 CHUI, Lai Kuen Candy 0:24:44.211 YU SHIN HO
4 254 Lai, Mei Ho Pauline 0:31:43.586 HKOC
5 214 Kim, YoungSook 0:45:48.567 KOF
6 289 HO, AMY SAU FONG 1:09:50.508(OT) Hong Kong Orienteering Club
215 Lee, MinBok DNP KOF
M55
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 232 YU, Shin Ho 0:15:23.391 YU SHIN HO
2 160 Chiang, Yen-Hwang (江衍皇) 0:15:54.965 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
3 441 Yeung, Wai Yin, Alexis 0:15:55.692 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
4 251 Yu, Sai Hong 0:16:08.817 HKAYP
5 440 Leung, Lam 0:16:30.614 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
6 284 LEE, CHI KIN 0:17:29.137 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
7 203 Kwon, OhSam 0:19:38.739 KOF
8 439 Ko, Man Fung, Francis 0:21:03.395 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
9 204 Lee, ChulSeung 0:22:29.239 KOF
10 301 Chan, Po Ming 0:26:53.364 HKOC
292 Kang, Byeungwook (강병욱) DQ(MP) Gyeongnam Orienteering Club
W60
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 455 Wong, Yuk Hing 0:21:51.281 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
M60
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 478 Okuyama, Keitoku 0:15:18.449 NTA O Tour
2 331 PANG, Ka Choi 0:16:46.871 NWCSS
3 442 Lee, Man Wai 0:18:07.524 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
4 293 Ahn, Sangyoun (안상윤 (安商允)) 0:18:41.071 Gyeongnam Orienteering Club
5 285 TSUI, WING SING 0:18:56.910 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
6 205 Park, HyungHwan 0:21:06.489 KOF
7 306 YUE, Ting Wang Dominic 0:21:34.785 POC
8 305 TONG, Kwan Yuen 0:24:00.664 POC
M65
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 216 Telnov, Vladimir 0:18:53.239 Astana
2 286 MOK, TO 0:27:47.106 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
3 206 Nam, YoonMyun 0:48:30.399 KOF
M70
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 249 Choi, Kam Kwai (蔡錦逵) 0:23:37.328 Hong Kong Orienteering Development Force
2 479 Niimi, Mamoru 0:33:17.457 NTA O Tour