7월 29일
W21E
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 066-KAZ Moldasheva, Elmira 0:44:57.992 Sport Orienteering Federation of the Republic of Kazakhstan
2 059-JPN Minagawa, Mikiko 0:47:49.992 Japan Orienteering Association
3 033-HKG Fung, Kai-Wing, Charmaine 0:48:23.992 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
4 035-HKG Lui, Wai-lan, Iris 0:48:37.992 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
5 037-HKG Yu, Wing-Hay 0:50:51.992 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
6 111-TPE Wang, Ting-hsuan (王庭瑄) 0:51:18.992 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
7 034-HKG Leung, Ka-Ki 0:51:30.984 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
8 108-TPE Sie, Wan-Jyun (謝宛君) 0:51:43.992 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
9 062-JPN Yanagawa, Azusa 0:53:20.992 Japan Orienteering Association
10 036-HKG Yu, Tsz-Ying 0:54:06.992 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
11 112-TPE Wu, Szu-Ying (吳思穎) 0:54:59.984 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
12 107-TPE Lin, Ya-Min (林雅旻) 1:05:00.984 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
13 014-CHN Chen, Shuna (陈淑娜) 1:05:30.992 Orienteering Association of China
14 061-JPN Shiina, Asami 1:06:28.992 Japan Orienteering Association
15 016-CHN Ye, Ziyun (叶紫云) 1:06:38.992 Orienteering Association of China
16 058-JPN Arai, Hiromi 1:14:59.992 JAPAN Supproters
17 072-KOR Kim, Hyun Jung (김현정) 1:21:24.992 Korea Orienteering Federation
18 109-TPE Wang, Chu-Hsien (王竹賢) 1:21:51.984 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
19 106-TPE Huang, Rui-Ting (黃瑞婷) 1:22:31.992 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
20 110-TPE Wang, Li-Jing (王俐晶) 1:44:55.984(OT) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
21 071-KOR Choi, Hyang-ok (최향옥) 1:49:39.992(OT) Korea Orienteering Federation
22 105-TPE Chen, Jou-Yu (陳柔妤) 1:57:17.992(OT) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
512-IRI FOROUZAN ZAHMATKESH NAZARI DQ(MP) Iran
513-IRI FARIBA POURBARATI NAJAFABADI DQ(MP) Iran
515-IRI AZAR MORADI DQ(MP) Iran
516-IRI MASOUMEH MOHAMMADKHANI DQ(MP) Iran
060-JPN Ogawa, Mano DQ(MP) Japan Orienteering Association
070-KOR Cha, Yoonsun (차윤선) DQ(MP) Korea Orienteering Federation
103-TPE Chen, Hsuan-An (陳暄安) DQ(MP) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
104-TPE Chen, I-Ching (陳怡晴) DQ(MP) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
514-IRI SAHRA BABAEI DQ(DNF) Iran
517-IRI AFIEH SADAT MOUSAVIAN DQ(DNF) Iran
M21E
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 052-JPN Tanikawa, Yuta 0:36:05.996 Japan Orienteering Association
2 047-JPN Matsui, Kenya 0:36:52.996 Japan Orienteering Association
3 064-KAZ Adamovich, Dmitriy 0:36:55.988 Sport Orienteering Federation of the Republic of Kazakhstan
4 027-HKG Yu, Tsz-Wai 0:38:56.996 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
5 048-JPN Matsuzawa, Toshiyuki 0:42:09.988 Japan Orienteering Association
6 051-JPN Takano, Kenya 0:42:37.996 Japan Orienteering Association
7 026-HKG Yip, Chak-Lun, Gerald 0:42:50.996 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
8 022-HKG Lee, Kin-Wai 0:43:30.996 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
9 023-HKG Man, Chi-Kin 0:44:55.988 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
10 020-HKG Kwok, Kin-Kwan 0:45:12.996 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
11 050-JPN Osaki, Hirokazu 0:45:22.988 Japan Orienteering Association
12 053-JPN Togami, Naoya 0:45:23.988 Japan Orienteering Association
13 008-CHN Jiao, Yuhao (焦雨豪) 0:46:01.996 Orienteering Association of China
14 067-KOR Hong, Geun Hee (홍건희) 0:46:29.996 Korea Orienteering Federation
15 019-HKG Chow, Man-Long 0:47:10.996 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
16 025-HKG Yeung, Kwok-Keung 0:47:29.996 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
17 090-TPE Tsai, Peng-Hsien (蔡朋憲) 0:47:36.996 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
18 086-TPE Lai, Wei-Lun (賴韋綸) 0:48:23.996 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
19 021-HKG Lam, Sam-Choi 0:49:38.988 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
20 091-TPE Xu, Wei-Sheng (許偉勝) 0:51:18.996 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
21 049-JPN Naganawa, Tomoaki 0:52:08.988 Japan Orienteering Association
22 018-HKG Cheung, Chi-Ko, Abdon 0:52:21.996 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
23 007-CHN Chen, Junwei (陈俊威) 0:54:55.996 Orienteering Association of China
24 039-INA Sakti, Chobra Kumbara 0:57:53.988 Federation Orienteering National of Indonesia
25 069-KOR Ryu, Byung Gu (유병구) 0:59:27.996 Korea Orienteering Federation
26 084-TPE Chen, Yen-Lung (陳彥龍) 1:00:03.996 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
27 092-TPE Yu, Chieh-Lin (余杰霖) 1:01:23.996 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
28 089-TPE Liu, Cheng-Hsun (劉承勛) 1:06:40.996 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
29 085-TPE Ke, Ting-Wei (柯廷緯) 1:11:19.996 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
30 038-INA Eduardo, Mahardika 1:17:26.988 Federation Orienteering National of Indonesia
31 068-KOR Park, Jong Hyun (박종현) 1:29:51.996 Korea Orienteering Federation
32 040-INA Wicaksono, Prabowo Adi 1:30:45.996(OT) Federation Orienteering National of Indonesia
083-TPE Chen, Jia-Sheng (陳家生) DQ(MP) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
087-TPE Lee, I-Chien (李宜鍵) DQ(MP) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
088-TPE Liang, Chao-Yu (梁朝宇) DQ(MP) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
024-HKG Tam, Wing-Chung NR Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
W20E
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 010-CHN Li, Yongyu (李泳瑜) 0:47:54.988 Orienteering Association of China
2 055-JPN Katsuyama, Yoshie 0:50:32.988 Japan Orienteering Association
3 013-CHN Zhou, Ziying (周梓盈) 0:53:36.988 Orienteering Association of China
4 012-CHN Yang, Silu (杨思露) 1:01:36.988 Orienteering Association of China
5 029-HKG Lam, Cho-Yu 1:01:55.988 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
6 065-KAZ Nurmanova, Guzel 1:07:44.988 Sport Orienteering Federation of the Republic of Kazakhstan
7 056-JPN Moriya, Fuka 1:08:12.980 Japan Orienteering Association
8 057-JPN Yamagishi, Natsuki 1:09:37.988 Japan Orienteering Association
9 032-HKG Yee, Sze-Wing 1:10:37.980 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
10 094-TPE Huang, Min-Huei (黃敏惠) 1:11:51.988 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
11 030-HKG Ng, Ka-Yan 1:21:22.988 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
12 096-TPE Lee, Kuan-Yi (李冠儀) 1:37:14.980(OT) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
13 097-TPE Lee, Shui-Yueh (李水月) 1:49:31.988(OT) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
14 093-TPE Ho, Yu-Yu (何喁喁) 1:55:23.980(OT) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
009-CHN Feng, Lemin (冯乐敏) DQ(MP) Orienteering Association of China
011-CHN Xian, Qiying (冼杞影) DQ(MP) Orienteering Association of China
028-HKG Chan, Hau-Wah, Brenda DQ(MP) Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
031-HKG Soo, Wai-Hin DQ(MP) Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
054-JPN Katori, Naho DQ(MP) Japan Orienteering Association
095-TPE Lai, Ying-Ru (賴盈如) DQ(MP) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
098-TPE Lee, Yi-Ling (李翊綾) DQ(MP) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
099-TPE Lin, Chia-Hui (林佳慧) DQ(MP) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
100-TPE Lin, Kuan-Yu (林冠妤) DQ(MP) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
101-TPE Lo, Yueh-Ni (羅月妮) DQ(MP) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
102-TPE Su, Jhih-Syuan (蘇芷宣) DQ(MP) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
M20E
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 005-CHN Tang, Jianda (唐建达) 0:30:20.972 Orienteering Association of China
2 001-CHN Chen, Cheng (陈程) 0:34:41.980 Orienteering Association of China
3 004-CHN Liang, Zijian (梁梓键) 0:35:10.980 Orienteering Association of China
4 045-JPN Okamoto, Hiroaki 0:38:09.972 Japan Orienteering Association
5 002-CHN Chen, Dekun (陈德坤) 0:39:14.980 Orienteering Association of China
6 046-JPN Sato, Ryohei 0:40:43.980 Japan Orienteering Association
7 042-JPN Matsuo, Reiji 0:43:10.980 Japan Orienteering Association
8 003-CHN Du, Jianhua (杜坚华) 0:45:54.980 Orienteering Association of China
9 043-JPN Miyamoto, Tatsuki 0:46:50.980 Japan Orienteering Association
10 017-HKG Yue, Wei-Yong 0:48:54.980 Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
11 075-TPE Huang, Bo-Yuan (黃博遠) 0:52:28.972 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
12 063-KAZ Lukashevich, Vitaliy 0:53:31.980 Sport Orienteering Federation of the Republic of Kazakhstan
13 076-TPE Huang, Fu-Jung (黃富榮) 0:56:31.980 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
14 078-TPE Lin, Kuan-Yu (林冠宇) 1:03:25.980 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
15 074-TPE Chen, Yen-Wen (陳彥文) 1:06:01.980 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
16 080-TPE Tsai, Ya-Chen (蔡亞宸) 1:11:56.980 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
17 079-TPE Lin, Kuo-Liang (林國樑) 1:17:36.972 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
18 073-TPE Chan, Yu-Chieh (詹育杰) 1:26:05.980 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
19 081-TPE Tseng, Teng-Feng (曾騰鋒) 1:27:05.980 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
20 077-TPE Lee, Dong-Yang (李東陽) 1:44:09.972(OT) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
044-JPN Ohta, Shoji DQ(MP) Japan Orienteering Association
082-TPE Zhang, Shuo-Ting (張碩庭) DQ(MP) Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
W10
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 121 LEUNG, HIU YUET (梁曉悅) 1:29:48.980 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
2 231 Ochiai, Mina (落合 美那) 2:11:46.980(OT) OLC Looper
317 Luo, Lin (罗琳) DQ(MP) Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
359 Wang, Zhifan (王知凡) DQ(MP) 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
241 Wong, Ching Hei (黃呈曦) DQ(MP) Apex Action
M10
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 407 WANG, SYU MING (王敘名) 0:51:23.980 定人生方向 越國際視野
2 341 Ding, Yiming (丁奕铭) 0:55:20.988 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
3 191 Siu, Pui Lok 1:01:13.988 Siu family
4 234 Wong, Wai Hin (黃偉軒) 1:14:34.988 Apex Action
5 363 Pei, Yuanhao (裴元昊) 1:24:24.000 乐嘉定向
6 406 WANG, SYU FAN (王敘帆) 1:36:33.988(OT) 定人生方向 越國際視野
510 FU, CHIU-SUNG (傅丘淞) DQ(MP) 小可隊
W12
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 398 CAO, SIYUE (曹斯岳) 0:46:32.996 新星体育
2 318 Fan, Shiting (范诗婷) 0:49:13.996 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
3 123 FUNG, WAI KI (馮蔚祈) 0:52:44.988 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
4 124 LEUNG, HIU CHING (梁曉晴) 1:02:43.996 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
5 373 Cai, Hanyu (蔡晗羽) 1:10:24.000 乐嘉定向
6 402 SUN, YAN (孙妍) 1:12:25.996 新星体育
7 401 MA, YINING (马艺宁) 1:18:10.996 新星体育
8 375 Wu, Yuhui (吴宇慧) 1:22:35.000 乐嘉定向
9 400 LI, KEXIN (李可欣) 1:24:21.996 新星体育
10 122 FU, HOI KI (傅塏棋) 1:31:17.996(OT) Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
11 376 Zhao, Yongxi (赵咏茜) 1:34:13.000(OT) 乐嘉定向
399 HUANG, YUFEI (黄雨菲) DQ(MP) 新星体育
193 Siu, Pui Yuet DQ(MP) Siu family
374 Chen, Chang (陈畅) NR 乐嘉定向
M12
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 280 WONG, YAT HEI 0:35:17.996 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
2 332 Terashima, Kenichiro 0:39:31.988 JAPAN Supproters
3 238 Wong, Cheuk Him (王卓謙) 0:43:19.996 Apex Action
4 345 Wang, Zhengnan (王正南) 0:44:08.996 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
5 342 Deng, Ruizhi (邓睿智) 0:45:56.996 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
6 164 Au, Joshua Ho Kiu 0:46:13.988 Self
7 408 SHIH, JHENG YANG (石正暘) 0:48:47.988 定人生方向 越國際視野
8 344 Shi, Yihui (石一辉) 0:49:45.996 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
9 116 WU, CHEUK HEI (胡倬僖) 0:56:32.988 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
10 389 LI, YIZE (李奕泽) 1:02:49.996 新星体育
11 388 HONG, YI (洪毅) 1:06:46.996 新星体育
12 392 ZHANG, BOWEN (张博文) 1:11:29.988 新星体育
13 239 Yip, Ho Wang Owen (葉浩宏) 1:24:50.996 Apex Action
14 237 Man, Tsan Shun (文贊舜) 1:24:54.988 Apex Action
15 364 Jiang, Chengyi (蒋承易) 1:29:08.000 乐嘉定向
16 236 Lam, Hiu Yeung (林曉揚) 1:38:11.988(OT) Apex Action
343 Shen, Hantao (沈寒涛) DQ(MP) 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
365 Wu, Haoyu (吴昊彧) DQ(MP) 乐嘉定向
390 LIU, YANBIN (刘晏彬) DQ(MP) 新星体育
391 SHEN, WEICHENG (沈炜程) DQ(MP) 新星体育
393 ZHANG, TINGYAO (张廷耀) DQ(MP) 新星体育
235 Ho, Him To (何謙陶) DQ(MP) Apex Action
147 Shiu, Heng-Wei (許恆瑋) DQ(MP) 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
115 LEE, SZE LUT NAZIRITE (李思律) DQ(DNF) Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
394 ZHENG, YIMING (郑亦铭) NR 新星体育
W14
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 443 Chu, Ying Yau 0:29:26.996 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
2 319 Mai, Shishi (麦诗诗) 0:29:57.996 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
3 321 Zhang, Jiayi (张佳怡) 0:34:40.988 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
4 272 Li, Xiang (李响) 0:36:21.988 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
5 445 Wong, Yi Shan 0:36:25.996 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
6 320 Song, Chumin (宋楚敏) 0:43:41.996 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
7 446 Yue, Wei Ya 0:47:31.988 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
8 273 Zhou, Xueqian (周雪倩) 0:50:45.996 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
9 444 Fung, Wai Ching 0:51:45.996 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
10 322 Zhang, Lan (张岚) 0:52:31.996 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
11 243 Wong, Hau Yi (黃巧兒) 0:53:53.996 Apex Action
12 242 Choi, Lok Novel (蔡洛) 1:00:51.996 Apex Action
13 244 Wong, Ki Sum (王淇心) 1:01:18.988 Apex Action
14 287 LAU, HIN YI 1:08:40.988 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
15 253 Wong, Yi Yan 1:08:47.996 HKOC
16 507 Cheng, Betty Chun-Yun (鄭淳芸) 1:09:04.996 侯佳伶
207 Ryu, YeaJin DQ(MP) KOF
M14
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 311 Zeng, Jiapeng (曾嘉鹏) 0:28:42.996 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
2 419 Chan, Chun Hei 0:33:52.996 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
3 312 Zhou, Chunsheng (周春生) 0:34:47.004 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
4 308 Cai, Guanjun (蔡冠军) 0:35:55.004 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
5 310 Li, Jiacheng (李嘉诚) 0:37:26.004 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
6 420 Leung, Chung Wai 0:38:09.004 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
7 347 Wang, Shuoyang (王硕阳) 0:40:09.004 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
8 309 Chen, Jinsong (陈锦松) 0:43:47.004 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
9 502 Lin, Chen-Yu (林宸宇) 0:46:25.004 Wild wolf
10 346 Li, Jincheng (李锦诚) 0:48:23.996 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
395 SUN, LUO (孙骆) DQ(MP) 新星体育
396 WU, MINGYU (吴明宇) DQ(MP) 新星体育
421 Lum, Cheuk Hei DQ(MP) Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
W16
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 217 Sekerbekova, Ainur 0:43:03.004 Astana
2 447 Leung, Hei Tung 0:45:00.996 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
3 275 Yin, Jiahui (尹佳慧) 0:46:48.004 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
4 493 LIN, CHIEH-FANG 0:57:12.004 嘉女GOGOGO
5 274 Hu, Xinyu (胡馨予) 0:59:07.004 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
6 224 Leong, Man Wai (梁敏慧) 1:01:38.004 澳門環保青年協會
7 142 Chen, Jia-Chi (陳佳琪) 1:05:50.996 弘文瘋定向
8 186 Luo, Yongpei (罗泳培) 1:21:22.004 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
9 184 Che, Yongyi (车泳仪) 1:32:11.004(OT) Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
10 208 Jang, EunYoung 1:50:28.996(OT) KOF
491 HUANG, YU-HSIN DQ(MP) 嘉女GOGOGO
185 Lin, Peiqi (林沛琪) DNP Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
492 LI, YI-HUA DNP 嘉女GOGOGO
M16
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 422 Chu, Yau Man 0:24:09.004 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
2 268 Zhou, Hongcheng (周鸿程) 0:24:50.004 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
3 425 Wong, Tsz Chun, Jason 0:28:51.004 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
4 424 Wong, Cheuk Wang 0:29:03.004 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
5 313 Lv, Rui (吕睿) 0:30:19.996 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
6 175 Lu, Yunxiang (陆雲翔) 0:31:32.004 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
7 266 Du, Xichen (杜熙晨) 0:33:01.004 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
8 170 Feng, Weixin (冯伟信) 0:35:07.004 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
9 267 Liu, Jiewu (刘杰武) 0:38:47.996 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
10 349 Wang, Qiuxiang (王秋翔) 0:39:05.004 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
11 423 Shiu, Chit Him 0:41:00.996 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
12 174 Liao, Junxuan (廖浚轩) 0:41:39.004 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
13 219 Chan, Chon Hei (陳駿曦) 0:41:42.988 澳門環保青年協會
14 326 LAM, Hiu Chak 0:42:59.004 NWCSS
15 348 Bai, Yanfu (白彦夫) 0:43:09.996 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
16 169 Chen, Hongyan (陈泓言) 0:46:33.004 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
17 172 Li, Jingyao (李敬尧) 0:51:33.004 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
18 171 Lai, Junshen (赖俊燊) 0:55:45.004 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
18 350 Zhang, Xunzheng (张训政) 0:55:45.004 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
20 366 Li, Danyang (李丹阳) 0:56:01.000 乐嘉定向
21 177 Xiang, Zhiwei (向枳圩) 0:57:24.004 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
22 173 Liang, Zhanbang (梁展邦) 0:57:36.996 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
23 149 Lin, Chin-Ti (林沁禔) 1:00:00.004 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
24 327 TSUI, Tung Ming 1:01:03.011 NWCSS
25 303 YUE, Wei Yi 1:05:40.004 POC
26 176 Shi, Yuchen (施雨辰) 1:08:26.996 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
27 130 Chiang, Chieh-An (蔣捷安) 1:14:15.004 弘文瘋定向
28 473 Chang, Young Shiang 1:47:17.996(OT) Ren-ai Elementary School
131 Jhang, Pei-Huan (張沛桓) DQ(MP) 弘文瘋定向
132 Lee, Tien-Chia (李典家) DQ(MP) 弘文瘋定向
133 Lin, Sheng-Chi (林聖淇) DQ(MP) 弘文瘋定向
504 Wu, Jin Cheng (吳謹丞) DQ(MP) 吳謹丞
W18
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 187 Huang, Xinfei (黄馨霏) 0:42:20.984 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
2 189 Liang, Yuqing (梁雨晴) 0:44:09.992 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
3 190 Liu, Lin (刘琳) 0:44:18.992 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
4 225 Chan, Kam I (陳錦儀) 0:52:52.992 澳門環保青年協會
5 448 Law, Hoi Yi 0:56:10.992 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
6 226 Wong, Man Fan (黃敏芬) 1:00:03.992 澳門環保青年協會
7 188 Liang, Haishan (梁海珊) 1:02:18.992 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
8 449 Tsang, Hiu Yu 1:10:50.984 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
9 167 Chi, Le-Mei (紀樂鎂) 1:39:01.992(OT) 咑Go定向遊樂團
10 486 Wang, Xiang-Ying (王湘穎) 2:06:31.984(OT) CCU Orirnteering Club
494 LAI, HSIAO-YUAN DQ(MP) 嘉女GOGOGO
497 LIN, YI-CHIN DQ(MP) 嘉女GOGOGO
512 Kuan U Chan DQ(MP) 澳門環保青年協會
276 Zhou, Xiyu (周希钰) NR 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
496 LIN, SSU-TSEN NR 嘉女GOGOGO
498 WANG, LI-CHIEH NR 嘉女GOGOGO
495 LIN, CHIH-JUNG DNP 嘉女GOGOGO
M18
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 429 Yu, Tsz Fung 0:26:29.992 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
2 182 Ou, Zhibin (区志斌) 0:27:51.992 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
3 428 Shiu, Chit Hei 0:30:01.984 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
4 426 Li, Chun Ho 0:31:03.992 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
5 427 Ng, Sung Chak 0:33:15.984 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
6 180 Li, Jiayuan (李加源) 0:34:53.992 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
7 181 Li, Minghao (李铭豪) 0:35:47.984 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
8 351 Shen, Yirong (沈逸荣) 0:36:23.984 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
9 221 Kong, Chak Lon (龔澤麟) 0:37:26.992 澳門環保青年協會
10 178 Hu, Yaowen (胡耀文) 0:37:39.984 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
11 134 Chen, Yu-Shung (陳育聖) 0:56:03.992 弘文瘋定向
12 259 Wang, Rui Jun (王睿濬) 1:05:48.992 臺北市惇敘工商
13 328 Cheng, Ho Wang 1:06:26.992 NWCSS
14 220 Ao Ieong, Hok Meng (歐陽學明) 1:13:53.992 澳門環保青年協會
15 138 Lin, Hsuan-Jen (林軒任) 1:17:03.992 弘文瘋定向
16 260 Zhanzhou, Ming Han (詹周明翰) 1:22:04.992 臺北市惇敘工商
17 329 LI, Hao Wei 1:30:43.984(OT) NWCSS
18 137 Li, Yang-Shiang (李永祥) 1:51:20.992(OT) 弘文瘋定向
269 Zhang, Yuelai (张岳来) DQ(MP) 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
135 Fang, Jin-Yi (方晉翊) DQ(MP) 弘文瘋定向
179 Jian, Shuoliang (简硕良) DQ(DNF) Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
367 Zhu, Kaijia (朱锴嘉) DNP 乐嘉定向
136 Lai, Yun-Fei (賴昀飛) DNP 弘文瘋定向
W20
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 277 Yang, Xueqin (杨雪琴) 0:37:04.992 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
2 209 Jang, SeoYoung 1:20:51.992 KOF
227 Jiang, Hou Ai (蔣厚愛) DQ(MP) 澳門環保青年協會
168 Hong, Min-Yu (洪旻瑜) DNP 咑Go定向遊樂團
M20
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 270 Ren, Tianrui (任天锐) 0:29:29.992 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
2 297 Yan, Bojun (鄢博俊) 0:36:42.992 北京航空航天大学
3 183 Yuan, Langchuan (袁朗川) 0:37:35.992 Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Middle School
4 330 SHI, Jun Lin 0:43:18.992 NWCSS
5 368 Qiu, Zhenyang (邱振洋) 0:44:42.000 乐嘉定向
6 165 Cai, Cheng-Jhe (蔡承哲) 1:01:45.992 咑Go定向遊樂團
7 240 Cheng, Tsz Fung (鄭梓鋒) 1:04:47.992 Apex Action
8 501 WU, SHIH-JIE (吳世傑) 1:11:45.984 National chung cheng University
9 369 Yang, Yihan (杨懿涵) 1:14:58.000 乐嘉定向
10 166 Liou, Guan-Ting (劉冠廷) 1:26:44.992 咑Go定向遊樂團
11 151 Tsai, Chien-Hsun (蔡建勳) 1:31:11.992(OT) 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
296 Fu, Yejia (付业佳) DQ(MP) 北京航空航天大学
W21
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 323 Wei, Suyee (韦愫怡) 0:34:58.984 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
2 450 Cheng, Yuen Ki, Hilda 0:48:30.984 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
3 488 Yokozawa, Yuka 1:01:40.984 tachibana olc
4 452 Leung, Ka Man 1:10:56.984 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
5 489 Yoshida, Miyako 1:40:52.976(OT) tachibana olc
6 451 Cheung, Wei Ki, Rainky 1:58:08.011(OT) Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
7 228 Lei, Pou Si (李寶詩) 2:02:08.984(OT) 澳門環保青年協會
8 162 Tsai, Yi-Yi (蔡一伊) 2:12:11.976(OT) 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
9 161 Hua, Chun-Yi (花君宜) 2:13:11.984(OT) 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
403 WANG, HAIYU (王海玉) DQ(MP) 新星体育
415 Nishimura, Rei DQ(MP) JDOA(Japan Deaf Orienteering Association)
163 Yuan, Shuang (袁双) DQ(MP) 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
456 Chen, Ting-Yu DQ(MP) 國立東華大學定向越野校隊
457 Lin, Jo-Shui DQ(MP) 國立東華大學定向越野校隊
409 SIAO, YU JIE (蕭羽婕) NR 定人生方向 越國際視野
410 WU, JIA SHENG (吳佳笙) NR 定人生方向 越國際視野
M21
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 300 Zhang, Zhen (张瑱) 0:33:10.000 北京航空航天大学
2 462 Fong, Theodore 0:37:41.000 USMAOC
3 315 Zhong, Guoxing (钟国星) 0:38:49.000 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
4 430 Chan, Tin Mong 0:40:27.992 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
5 314 Li, Zhuoye (李卓业) 0:41:39.000 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
6 299 Shu, Feijie (舒飞捷) 0:42:15.000 北京航空航天大学
7 505 Chen, Cheng-Hsiung (陳鄭雄) 0:42:27.000 CTOA
8 154 Li, Wei-Chao (李威超) 0:43:16.000 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
9 307 Mak, Yui Kan Raphael 0:45:19.000 Metropolitan Orienteering Club
10 152 Deng, Hai-Bo (鄧海波) 0:48:07.000 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
11 353 Sun, Ming (孙明) 0:51:39.992 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
12 379 Tarasov, Alexander 0:54:13.992 Beast Runners
13 229 Kozawa, Hiroki (小澤 宏紀) 0:57:38.992 OLC Looper
14 352 Chu, Kai (楚凯) 0:58:10.000 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
15 223 Un, Son Fai (袁順輝) 1:01:20.992 澳門環保青年協會
16 371 Yang, Yutao (杨玉桃) 1:02:37.000 乐嘉定向
17 153 Jani, Kohonen 1:08:39.000 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
18 499 Lin, Shi-Yap (林仕堯) 1:14:16.000 Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association
19 354 Zhang, Bocheng (张博成) 1:16:00.992 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
20 370 Li, Zhendong (李振东) 1:24:19.000 乐嘉定向
21 261 Lin, Bo Jun (林伯懏) 1:25:55.992 臺北市惇敘工商
22 372 Zheng, Jiansheng (郑健生) 1:36:02.000(OT) 乐嘉定向
23 255 Chang, Che-Hao (張哲豪) 1:53:59.992(OT) 東華定向老馬隊
298 Li, Xiang (李翔) DQ(MP) 北京航空航天大学
340 Chen, Jin Bin (陳錦斌) DQ(MP) HKIOF
222 Iam, Ka Wai (任嘉偉) DQ(MP) 澳門環保青年協會
378 Akhmetzhanov, Andrey (安亞克) DNP Beast Runners
194 Yang, Chao-Ching DNP ROCSF
511 Weng, Jhao Wei (翁兆緯) DNP 翁兆緯
W35
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 360 Wang, Xuehui (王学慧) 1:26:25.984 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
2 411 LIN, YU HUA (林鈺華) 2:13:15.984(OT) 定人生方向 越國際視野
3 210 Kim, JiHyun 2:15:19.984(OT) KOF
518 AZAM AROOZI DQ(MP) Iran
M35
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 431 Cheng, Yuk Tung 0:41:35.000 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
2 432 Choy, Kwok Wai 0:46:27.992 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
3 195 Liao, Bing-Hung 0:54:39.000 ROCSF
4 355 Ding, Libo (丁立波) 1:23:49.000 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
5 155 Hsu, Yung-Chang (許永昌) 2:09:46.000(OT) 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
196 Byeon, GilSeob DQ(MP) KOF
139 Li, Jian-Sing (李建興) DNP 弘文瘋定向
W40
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 114 Forrest, Fiona 0:46:56.972 Roxburgh Reivers
2 337 Katayama, Yasuko 1:07:34.011 JAPAN Supproters
3 338 Uesaka, Kazuko 1:15:39.972 JAPAN Supproters
4 412 JAO, HSI CHEN (饒僖真) 1:48:01.980(OT) 定人生方向 越國際視野
5 279 Wong, Wing Yan Josephine 1:50:17.980(OT) Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club
245 Kwok, Ka Wah Cara (郭嘉華) DQ(MP) Apex Action
278 Zhu, Bing (朱兵) NR 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
M40
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 247 Chung, Chi Ming (鍾志明) 0:38:26.984 Hong Kong Orienteering Development Force
2 433 Cheng, Ping Kuen 0:46:40.984 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
3 316 Luo, Jie Yuan (罗洁源) 0:51:01.984 Shenzhen Guangming New District Experiment School
4 125 LIANG, Chi Hang 0:58:52.976 HKCEO
5 197 Jang, Hoil 1:03:37.984 KOF
6 118 LEUNG, WAI KIN (梁偉健) 1:16:16.984 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
7 117 FUNG, CHUN PAN (馮俊斌) 1:30:15.976(OT) Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
8 397 LIANG, JIAN (梁健) 1:36:43.984(OT) 新星体育
356 Shen, Jian (沈健) DQ(MP) 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
357 Wang, Dong (王东) NR 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
333 Kimata, Jun DNP JAPAN Supproters
157 Chang, Lan-Feng (張嵐逢) DNP 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
490 LIAO, TENG-SHAN DNP 嘉女GOGOGO
W45
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 339 Terashima, Kimie 0:56:21.972 JAPAN Supproters
2 362 Yang, Xiangqing (杨向青) 1:17:50.980 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
3 211 Heo, JeongWon 1:19:38.980 KOF
144 Chen, Ling-Ling (陳玲伶) DQ(MP) 弘文瘋定向
386 Yang, Wen-Fen DQ(MP) go-go-brian-mandy
508 Hoe, Karen Chia-Lin (侯佳伶) DQ(MP) 侯佳伶
145 Chen, Yu-Hui (陳裕惠) DNP 弘文瘋定向
M45
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 387 OZAWA, Satoshi 0:40:45.984 HokoOnchi
2 434 Cheung, Kang Kai 0:46:29.984 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
3 271 Hu, Zhiyong (胡智勇) 0:46:59.976 湖南省长沙市南雅中学
4 476 Kobayashi, Hirofumi 0:47:24.976 NTA O Tour
5 248 Choi, Wai Kit (蔡偉傑) 0:53:35.984 Hong Kong Orienteering Development Force
6 435 Wong, Man Wa 0:57:10.984 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
7 377 LAU, CHI CHUEN (劉志泉) 0:59:28.984 Scout Orienteering Club Hong Kong
8 198 Jung, JongKun 1:00:23.984 KOF
9 199 Kim, SangSoo 1:01:55.984 KOF
10 385 Huang, Chin-Chi 1:14:07.984 go-go-brian-mandy
11 159 Shiu, Jia-Ren (許家仁) 2:00:06.976(OT) 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
358 Tian, Zhong (田中) DQ(MP) 南京小鹿定向俱乐部
119 FU, MAN FAI (傅文輝) DQ(MP) Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
126 LIANG, Chi Wai DQ(MP) HKCEO
283 WONG, KIN LOK DQ(MP) Hong Kong Orienteering Club
503 Lin, Chia-Chih (林嘉志) DQ(MP) Wild wolf
506 Cheng, Hsu-Huang (鄭旭晃) DQ(MP) 侯佳伶
192 Siu, Man Kwong NR Siu family
325 Wong, Chi Chung Isaac (黃志冲) DNP HKAYP
W50
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 218 Kornilova, Galina 0:43:54.992 Astana
2 453 Cheung, Lai Kuen, Mona 0:52:50.992 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
3 213 Park, MiKyung 1:00:52.992 KOF
4 246 Choy, Lai Heung Sally (蔡麗香) 1:11:25.011 Apex Action
5 291 KO, SIN YU 1:14:10.992 HKOC
212 Kim, SuMi DQ(MP) KOF
M50
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 230 Ochiai, Kimiya (落合 公也) 0:34:39.980 OLC Looper
2 335 Terashima, Kazuki 0:43:11.980 JAPAN Supproters
3 304 HUI, Ngai Sang 0:45:04.972 POC
4 202 So, ByungJo 0:45:19.980 KOF
5 201 Lee, JongSeok 0:48:02.980 KOF
6 414 Tamura, Satoshi 0:48:43.980 JDOA(Japan Deaf Orienteering Association)
7 334 Fujii, Norihisa 0:49:41.980 JAPAN Supproters
8 200 Kim, HoYong 0:57:23.980 KOF
9 437 Ng, Kam Fu, Patrick 0:59:26.972 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
10 120 MAN, WAI TIN (文惠庭) 1:09:50.972 Hong Kong Youth Orienteers
11 436 Leung, Lap On 1:16:17.980 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
12 290 WONG, WAI MING 1:17:05.972 HKOC
438 Wong, Chi Yin DQ(MP) Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
477 Kobayashi, Taketo DNP NTA O Tour
W55
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 454 Wong, Wai Ching, Vickie 0:44:34.992 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
2 252 AU, Man Chong Mariana 1:18:49.992 HKAYP
3 233 CHUI, Lai Kuen Candy 1:23:31.992 YU SHIN HO
4 254 Lai, Mei Ho Pauline 1:29:44.992 HKOC
289 HO, AMY SAU FONG DQ(MP) Hong Kong Orienteering Club
214 Kim, YoungSook DQ(MP) KOF
215 Lee, MinBok DNP KOF
M55
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 251 Yu, Sai Hong 0:43:37.980 HKAYP
2 232 YU, Shin Ho 0:44:29.980 YU SHIN HO
3 441 Yeung, Wai Yin, Alexis 0:45:01.980 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
4 284 LEE, CHI KIN 0:51:52.972 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
5 440 Leung, Lam 0:53:42.972 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
6 439 Ko, Man Fung, Francis 0:54:40.980 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
7 301 Chan, Po Ming 1:18:18.980 HKOC
8 203 Kwon, OhSam 1:31:57.972(OT) KOF
9 204 Lee, ChulSeung 1:36:21.980(OT) KOF
10 160 Chiang, Yen-Hwang (江衍皇) 1:36:44.980(OT) 愛台灣定向越野俱樂部
292 Kang, Byeungwook (강병욱) DQ(MP) Gyeongnam Orienteering Club
W60
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 455 Wong, Yuk Hing 0:59:09.992 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
M60
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 478 Okuyama, Keitoku 0:36:46.996 NTA O Tour
2 442 Lee, Man Wai 0:39:43.004 Orienteering Association Of Hong Kong
3 331 PANG, Ka Choi 0:41:47.996 NWCSS
4 285 TSUI, WING SING 0:44:56.996 Hong Kong Orienteering Club
5 306 YUE, Ting Wang Dominic 0:57:27.996 POC
6 293 Ahn, Sangyoun (안상윤 (安商允)) 1:07:51.004 Gyeongnam Orienteering Club
7 205 Park, HyungHwan 1:09:52.996 KOF
305 TONG, Kwan Yuen NR POC
M65
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 216 Telnov, Vladimir 1:01:44.004 Astana
206 Nam, YoonMyun DQ(MP) KOF
M70
Rank No. Name Result Organization
1 479 Niimi, Mamoru 1:15:54.996 NTA O Tour
249 Choi, Kam Kwai (蔡錦逵) DQ(MP) Hong Kong Orienteering Development Force